Funkcja 

 Imię i Nazwisko 

 Tel. służbowy 

 Wójt Gminy:    mgr inż. Tomasz Ewertowski      089 645-54-10
 V-ce Wójt:  mgr Marian Licznerski   089 645-54-12
 Skarbnik:   mgr Anna Jędrychowska   089 645-54-24
 Sekretarz:  mgr Adam Roznerski   089 645-54-13

 Pełniona funkcja 

 Imię i Nazwisko

 Przewodniczący Rady:     Jan Laskowski
 V-ce Przewodniczący Rady:    Benedykt Czarnecki  
   Jan Licznerski
 Członkowie Rady:  Anna Helena Guzowska 
   Marek Chorzelewski
   Joachim Dutkiweicz
   Karol Kuczyński
   Jan Kowalkowski
   Rafał Chyrzyński
   Grzegorz Palczewski
   Piotr Karczewski
   Mirosław Jerzy Tomaszewski
   Zbigniew Makowski
   Zbigniew Kazimierz Skomorowski
   Zbigniew Trzeszewski

Komisja Rewizyjna:

Grzegorz Palczewski - Przewodniczący

Mirosław Tomaszewski - Zastępca Przewodniczącego

Anna Guzowska

Karol Kuczyński

Zbigniew Makowski

 

Komisja Skarg, Wniosków i Petycji:

Grzegorz Palczewski - Przewodniczący

Zbigniew Makowski - Zastępca Przewodniczącego

Anna Guzowska

 

Komisja Gospodarki, Budżetu i Finansów:

Joachim Dutkiewicz - Przewodniczący

Jan Kowalkowski - Zastępca Przewodniczącego

Marek Chorzelewski

Zbigniew Makowski

Jan Laskowski

Zbigniew Skomorowski

Zbigniew Trzeszewski

Grzegorz Palczewski

 

Komisja Społeczna:

Benedykt Czarnecki - Przewodniczący

Anna Guzowska - Zastępca Przewodniczącego

Rafał Chyrzyński

Karol Kuczyński

Piotr Karczewski

Jan Licznerski

Mirosław Tomaszewski

 

WYKAZ SOŁECTW I CZŁONKÓW RAD SOŁECKICH
W GMINIE LUBAWA
(KADENCJA 2019-2024)
Lp.
Sołectwo
Sołtys
Telefon
Członkowie Rady Sołeckiej
Z-ca
Sołtysa
1.
Treder Elżbieta 
784585696
Śmigielska Małgorzata, Mężydło Wojciech, Szauer Marzena, Kłosowski Artur, Orzechowski Grzegorz, Modrzewski Marek, Liszewski Wiesław, Szauer Krzysztof
---
2.
Golder Tomasz
500129026
Liberacki Henryk, Klinicki Damian, Jakubowski Tomasz, Kasprowicz Zenon
---
3.
Kowalkowski Stanislaw
511524540
Wiśniewski Mateusz, Markowicz Eugeniusz, Rozwadowski Zbigniew
Rozwadowski Zbigniew
4.
Sadowski Dominik
663203048
Nowak Halina, Wiśniewska Joanna, Kusiński Jerzy, Ryfka Maria, Jarzyna Adam, Aleksandra Kusińska, Tomaszewska Beata
---
5.
Bukowska Jolanta
795553976
Aleksandrowicz Anna, Zakrzewska Justyna, Leduchowski Roman, Wiśniewska Joanna, Bukowski Jan
---
6.
Kasprowicz Jadwiga
608871118
Jarząbek Katarzyna, Krauzewicz Rafał, Łużyńska Sylwia, Zielińska Monika
---
7.
Stanisław Wiśniewski
(89)6451935
Pokojski Paweł, Kułakowski Marek, Kułakowski Mateusz, Kułakowska Anna, Pokojski Marek, Rybińska Dorota, Borkowska Sabina
---
8.
Szynaka Rafał
519081381
Szynaka Rafał, Licznerska Emilia, Raszkowska Emilia, Ewertowski Zbigniew
---
9.
Ochenkowski Zbigniew
696066280
Winiewski Jan, Szczepański Jan, Ochenkowski Mateusz
---
10.
Chyziński Kazimerz
518296136
Antas Ewa, Rudzińska Hanna, Meller Bogdan
---
11.
Rudnik Anna
505732415
Buczkowska Anna, Zalewska Anna, Rudnik Ewa, Ossowska Ewa
---
12.
Wandzlewicz Sylwia
797526953
Weinar Malwina, Rytlewska Zuzanna, Kuczyńska Monika, Walewska Justtyna, Dembowski Mateusz, Krajewska Irena
---
13.
Zabłotna Alicja
781354112
Staniżyński Paweł, Granica Ilona, Siemiński Michał, Łukaszewski Janusz, Michalski Krzysztof, Eggert Anna
---
14.
Kuczyński Piotr
600936115
Kuczyński Piotr, Linkner Adrian, Bukowski Zenon, Maciołek Sławomir, Ziejewska Anna, Okoniewicz Mariusz, Sokołowska Dorota
---
15.
Roszczynialski Piotr
698981447
Duński Dariusz, Kasprowicz Rafał, Rąbowski Mirosław, Romanowski Piotr
---
16.
Kowalkowski Jan
508255585
Klejna Sylwia, Kopistecka Monika, Buńka Paweł, Rzemiński Łukasz, Chechłowska Małgorzata, Dąbrowska Monika
---
17.
Grabowska Anna
537293016
Pokojski Jan, Zieliński Marcin, Zieliński Zdzisław
---
18.
Wierzbicka Judyta
500045809
Kirzanowska Katarzyna, Zakręta Urszula, Sikora Marcin, Margalska Anna, Neuman Krzysztof
---
19.
Deptuła Agnieszka
888553721
Śliwiński Stanisław, Kasprzycki Wojciech, Szauer Paweł, Dudkiewicz Joachim, Marszelewski Sławomir
---
20.
Dybich Jolanta
515719426
Senkowski Józef, Kołecki Piotr, Bartkowska Anna, Wiśniewska Jadwiga, Bartkowska Ewa
---
21.
Rutkowska Iwona
507759130
Piechota Paweł, Rutkowski Piotr, Klonowski Dominik, Polanowska Dorota, Nadolska Magdalena, Jabłońska Monika, Kamińska Elżbieta, Śliwińska Katarzyna 
---
22.
 Wiśniewska Danuta
512441789
Muszyński Dawid, Bartkowski Jan, Ismer Mirosław, Liszewska Agnieszk, Kamiński Przemysław, Laskowski Jerzy, Laskowski Patryk
---
23.
 Wiśniewska Karolina
696530618
Guzowska Anna, Kisiel Jan, Zieliński Piotr, Łążyńska Aleksandra, Rasikowski Jan, Twarda Anna, Kułakowski Tomasz
---
24.
Budzińska Ewa
669067238
Chęć Dorota, Kowalkowska Beata, Skręta Małgorzata, Penkala Elżbieta, Makowska Agnieszka
---
25.
Jarząbek Ewelina
661796892
Chorzelewski Marek, Jarząbek Michał, Gros Zbigniew, Józefowicz Krzysztof, Zawadzki Bogdan
---
26.
Trzeszewski Zbigniew
511680098
Zawadzka Małgorzata, Rolka Marcin, Wiśniewski Rafał, Kuźniewska Justyna
---
27.
Licznerski Jan
501139248
Licznerski Damian, Zalewski Andrzej, Ochlak Kazimierz, Orzechowski Wojciech, Depczyńska Magdalena, Wiśniewska Agnieszka
---